News Games Standings Teams About us Registration

Teams for Outdoor 2011

England (White)
Ali Merati
Andrew Proctor
Bernard Pilon
Boris Bogatirev
Glen Borbely
Heiko Stegen
Marc Hanvelt
Michael Hammond GK
Mike Tourond
Nazeer Patel
Peter Borbely
Peter Landry
Phil Bergeron
Stephane Staples
Dany Paraschivoiu
Mark Meng
Raffaele Iacovino
Shiraz Kazarian
Team photo
Google calendar import
ICS calendar download
Portugal (Maroon)
Andrew Triebe
Antonio Guadagni GK
Danny Page
Ed Duncan
Ghislaine Proulx
Howard Weingarden
Joshua Georg
Justin Triebe
Marc-Andre Daoust
Neil MacFarlane
Paul Stanisci
Robert Triebe
Stewart Newell
Viv Nutt
Wayde Gilmour
Michel Murphy
Wael Athimni
Team photo
Google calendar import
ICS calendar download
Argentina (Blue)
Andrei Solonnikov
Catalin Mandache
Chris Skinner
Christopher Tucciarone
Dave Knibbs
Emeka Ike
James Cuthill GK
John Tucciarone
Keith Bider
Mark Skinner
Nick Nikolov
Noel Gascon
Rick Blanchard
Robert Wood
Ron Palaczka
Stephan Rose
Matthew Tucciarone
Steve Bellingham
Team photo
Google calendar import
ICS calendar download
Nederland (Orange)
Alex Martel
Campbell Clark
Chris Urquhart
Daniel Renaud
Denis Levesque
Duane Schippers
Gilles Doucet
John Primiani
Oran Robinson
Phil Lefebvre
Ray Martel GK
Ron Breen
Tayfun Cicek
Dave Carter
David Boeyen
Eric Cauchon
Romeo Pantalone
Stephane Drouin
Team photo
Google calendar import
ICS calendar download
Spain (Red)
Andrew DeVries
David Willey
Dogan Paktunc
Eben Crofton
Gregoire Leger
Mark White
Michael Lorenz
Mike vanAanhout
Paul Roberts
Rob Beanlands
Shawn Hohenkirk
Steve Cock
Steve McKinley
Georgi Nikolov
Joey Ferris GK
Kal Gutman
Matthew Gutman
Rob Ward
Team photo
Google calendar import
ICS calendar download
South Africa (Yellow)
Anton Scheier
Bruno Pinheiro
Dan Pavelic
Hans Schryburt
Jared Kitcher
Jean-Charles Bernard
Joey Pantalone
John Lavoie
John Wilson
Kerry Skipper
Luis Caceres
Phil Russell
Seyba Cissokho GK
Tim Tierney
Ed Rama
James McKenzie
Jeff Tobin
Team photo
Google calendar import
ICS calendar download
Back