News Games Standings Teams About us Registration

Teams for Outdoor 2010

Birmingham (Silver)
Alex Martel
Andrew deVries
Chris Skinner
Dave Willey
Emeka Ike
Glen Borbely
Jonathan Paradis
Marc-Andre Daoust
Marcel Chbat
Peter Landry
Phil Bergeron
Phil Lefebvre
Ray Martel GK
Ron Breen
Seyba Cissokho
Stephane Rose
Stewart Newell
James McKenzie
Team photo
Google calendar import
ICS calendar download
Tottenham (Blue)
Alex Yanez
Catalin Mandache
Dan Pavelic
Dany Paraschivoiu
Dave Knibbs
Ed Fitzgibbon
Evan Noden
Jacob Williams
Jean Pamphile
Jean-Charles Bernard
John Farnworth GK
Marc Rodrigues
Noel Gascon
Paul Gibbard
Peter Xu
Sebastien Bisson
Tayfun Cicek
Howard Weingarden
Howard Weingarden
Team photo
Google calendar import
ICS calendar download
Eggznham (Green)
Andy Triebe
Boris Bogatirev
Chris Urquhart
Danny Page
Dimitre Dimitrov
Erik Joly
Jared Kitcher
Kal Gutman
Kerry Skipper
Mark D'Agostino
Mark Skinner
Matthew Gutman
Mike Lynn
Paul Roberts
Rick Blanchard
Brennan Miller GK
Nick Nikolov
Steve Bellingham
Team photo
Google calendar import
ICS calendar download
Rotten Tomatoes (Red)
Andrew Proctor
Dale MacKenzie
Ed Rama
Jeffrey Tobin
John Primiani
John Tucciarone
Kamal Merabaksh
Luis Caceres
Martin Lafrance
Phil Russell
Raffaele Iacovino
Rob Beanlands
Rob Doig
Rob Wood
Ron Palaczka
Wayde Gilmour
Bodo Jung GK
Carsten Sachse
Team photo
Google calendar import
ICS calendar download
Gold Dust (Yellow)
Campbell Clark
Dan Renaud
Duane Schippers
Ed Duncan
Georgi Nikolov
Hans Schryburt
Joey Pantalone
Keith Bider
Marc Hanvelt
Michael Lorenz
Naz Patel
Oran Robinson
Paul Stanisci
Stephane Drouin
Tim Tierney
Toni Scheier
James Cuthill GK
Mark Meng
Team photo
Google calendar import
ICS calendar download
Westham (Orange)
Alain Roy
Andrei Solonnikov
Clinton Cowan
Darrell Birch
Dogan Paktunc
Eben Crofton
Jeremy Cole
Joe Byers
John Lavoie
Mark White
Mike Tourond
Neil MacFarlane
Romeo Pantalone
Shawn Hohenkirk
Steve Cock
Steve McKinley
Dave Boeyen
Michael Hammond GK
Team photo
Google calendar import
ICS calendar download
Back